English | 中文
             
About Pure      eNews Signup     Careers      Join Pure      Community      Contact Us
             
 
 
   
   
           
 
Print this page Print page Send to a friend Send to friend
  Hong Kong - Schedules
Current Time :

Printer friendly version
Clear highlighting

Click a class type or teacher name to highlight, or click here to clear highlighting

All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE: Ashtanga 1Ashtanga Full Primary SeriesBeginners' Workshop: Basic AsanaBelly DanceChair YogaCoreDance BasicsDetox FlowDharma Yoga All LevelsForrest YogaFreestyle DanceHatha 1Hatha 2Hot 1Hot HathaHot HourHot VinyasaHot VinyasaJivamuktiLight & Sound Meditation with Crystal Singing BowlsMysorePower 1Pre-NatalRestorativeUniversal Yoga Vinyasa 1Vinyasa 2Vinyasa MixedWall Rope YogaWarm and Relaxing StretchYinYin-YangYoga Therapy

TEACHER: BernadetteCeciCinderellaConnieDaleDevaIvyJaganJaneMarcusMariaMartinaMichael LMonicaSerenaShalonShirley


TELEPHONE BOOKING: +852 3691 3691ONLINE BOOKING >>

Time
Mon
May 18
Tue
May 19
Wed
May 20
Thu
May 21
Fri
May 22
Today
Tomorrow
06:30
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
 
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
  
07:00
HOT HOUR
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
DETOX FLOW
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
08:30
  
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
   
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
08:45
     
HOT HOUR
Maria (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
09:00
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT HATHA
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA
Shirley (C)
60 mins
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
Evolve Yourself : 50-hr Counter Flow Immersion with Marcus Leung
23 May – 7 June, Langham Place Office Tower
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Shirley (C)
60 mins
Evolve Yourself : 50-hr Counter Flow Immersion with Marcus Leung
23 May – 7 June, Langham Place Office Tower
09:45
     
HOT HATHA
Serena (C)
75 mins
 
10:00
HOT VINYASA
Michael L (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Serena (C)
75 mins
HOT VINYASA
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
WALL ROPE YOGA
Martina (C)
75 mins
HATHA 1
Maria (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
10:15
 
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HATHA 2
Marcus (C, M)
90 mins
VINYASA 2
Marcus (C, M)
90 mins
 
HOT HOUR
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Michael L (C)
60 mins
10:30
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Jagan
60 mins
 
YOGA THERAPY
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
  
10:45
      
CHAIR YOGA
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
11:15
     
FORREST YOGA
Bernadette (C)
75 mins
 
11:30
 
CHAIR YOGA
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
  
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
POWER 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
11:45
YIN
Bernadette (C)
75 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
YIN
Maria (C)
75 mins
YIN
Martina (C)
75 mins
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Michael L (C)
60 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
 
12:00
      
YOGA THERAPY
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
12:15
      
HOT HOUR
Shirley (C)
60 mins
12:45
 
HOT HOUR
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Monica (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
13:00
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
DANCE BASICS
Jagan
60 mins
HOT HATHA
Maria (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
DANCE BASICS
Jagan
60 mins
POWER 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
13:15
DETOX FLOW
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Serena (C)
60 mins
   
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
13:30
     
HATHA 1
Monica (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Serena (C)
60 mins
14:00
     
PRE-NATAL
Serena (C)
60 mins
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Maria (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jane
60 mins
14:15
 
HATHA 1
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
   
HOT VINYASA
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Ceci (C)
60 mins
14:30
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Maria (C)
60 mins
Internal Training
14:30 - 16:30
  
14:45
   
WALL ROPE YOGA
Monica (C)
75 mins
 
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
 
15:00
 
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Connie (C)
75 mins
  
YIN
Connie (C)
75 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
15:30
YIN
Cinderella (C)
75 mins
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
 
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Serena (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 2
Shalon (C)
75 mins
WALL ROPE YOGA
Monica (C)
75 mins
VINYASA 1
Maria (C)
60 mins
16:00
     
HOT 1
Shirley (C)
90 mins
HOT HOUR
Jane
60 mins
16:15
HOT HOUR
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Connie (C)
60 mins
WALL ROPE YOGA
Monica (C)
75 mins
 
HATHA 1
Connie (C)
60 mins
 
16:30
 
HOT HOUR
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Serena (C)
60 mins
  
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
16:45
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Jane
60 mins
CORE
Serena (C)
60 mins
17:00
     
WALL ROPE YOGA
Monica (C)
75 mins
 
17:30
     
YOGA THERAPY
Connie (C)
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Maria (C)
60 mins
17:45
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Maria (C)
60 mins
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Serena (C)
60 mins
18:00
HOT VINYASA
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Jane
60 mins
HATHA 1
Jane
60 mins
18:15
VINYASA MIXED
Dale
60 mins
 
ASHTANGA FULL PRIMARY SERIES
Connie (C)
90 mins
HOT HATHA
Monica (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Serena (C)
60 mins
  
18:30
MYSORE
Connie (C)
120 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Cinderella (C)
60 mins
ASHTANGA 1
Serena (C)
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Maria (C)
75 mins
  
19:00
YOGA THERAPY
Ivy (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Deva
60 mins
DHARMA YOGA ALL LEVELS
Martina (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Michael L (C)
60 mins
FORREST YOGA
Bernadette (C)
75 mins
HOT HOUR
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 2
Dale
75 mins
  
19:15
HOT HOUR
Shirley (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Dale
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Maria (C)
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Marcus (C, M)
75 mins
DANCE BASICS
Jagan
60 mins
HATHA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Shalon (C)
60 mins
  
19:30
UNIVERSAL YOGA
Shalon (C)
75 mins
 
HOT VINYASA
Ivy (C)
60 mins
JIVAMUKTI
Shalon (C)
75 mins
HOT HOUR
Michael L (C)
60 mins
  
19:45
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT 1
Serena (C)
90 mins
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
RESTORATIVE
Cinderella (C)
75 mins
PRE-NATAL
Bernadette (C)
60 mins
HOT 1
Ceci (C)
90 mins
HOT VINYASA
Maria (C)
60 mins
  
20:00
HATHA 1
Ivy (C)
60 mins
 
BEGINNERS' WORKSHOP: BASIC ASANA
Monica (C)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
20:15
 
LIGHT & SOUND MEDITATION WITH CRYSTAL SINGING BOWLS
Martina (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Maria (C)
60 mins
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Ivy (C)
60 mins
   
20:30
HOT HOUR
Shirley (C)
60 mins
YIN
Maria (C)
75 mins
HOT HOUR
Deva
60 mins
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Ivy (C)
60 mins
FREESTYLE DANCE
Jagan
60 mins
YIN
Serena (C)
75 mins
YIN
Shalon (C)
75 mins
BELLY DANCE
Jagan
60 mins
  
20:45
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Dale
60 mins
HATHA 1
Marcus (C, M)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Michael L (C)
60 mins
 
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Dale
60 mins
  
21:00
YIN
Shalon (C)
60 mins
   
HOT HOUR
Ceci (C)
60 mins
  
21:30
 
WARM AND RELAXING STRETCH
Serena (C)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Maria (C)
60 mins
HOT HOUR
Ivy (C)
60 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin
S - S. Chinese




 

Pure YogaRED Bar + Restaurant nood food Pure Fitness Pure Apparel
Copyright © 2006-2015 Pure International
Privacy Policy   •   Terms & Conditions   •   Contact Us