About Pure        eNews Signup       Careers        Join Pure        Community        Contact Us
             
 
 
   
   
           
 
Print this page Print page Send to a friend Send to friend
  Singapore - Schedules
Current Time :

Printer friendly version


All classes ARE taught in English and those instructors marked with
(C) - Cantonese OR (M) - Mandarin can also speak the indicated language.


CLASS TYPE : OR TEACHER :



TELEPHONE BOOKING: +65 6733 8863

Time
Mon
Oct 27
Tue
Oct 28
Wed
Oct 29
Thu
Oct 30
Fri
Oct 31
Today
Tomorrow
07:00
HATHA 1
Naomi
60 mins
HOT HATHA
Sandy (M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kristin
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Gadi
60 mins
HATHA 1
Sandy (M)
60 mins
  
08:00
HOT VINYASA
Naomi
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA
Kristin
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA
Sandy (M)
60 mins
  
08:15
 
HATHA 1
Sandy (M)
60 mins
 
HATHA 1
Gadi
60 mins
   
09:00
UPSIDE DOWN
Marysia
90 mins
JIVAMUKTI
Kristin
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Sandy (M)
90 mins
VINYASA 1
Naomi
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Hee Boon (M)
90 mins
HOT VINYASA
Kristin
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Morgan
60 mins
09:15
HATHA 1
Sandy (M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samresh
60 mins
HATHA 1
Charat
60 mins
HATHA 1
Copper
60 mins
HATHA 1
Marysia
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Hee Boon (M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Copper
60 mins
09:30
VINYASA 1
Naomi
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Sandy (M)
75 mins
VINYASA 1
Kristin
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Gadi
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Sandy (M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Dagge (M)
60 mins
ASHTANGA VINYASA
Charat
90 mins
10:00
HOT CLASSIC
Copper
90 mins
 
HOT CLASSIC
Naomi
90 mins
 
HOT CLASSIC
Rene
90 mins
AcroYoga with Marc Bauchet
31 October - 1 November, Ngee Ann City
 
10:15
 
HOT CLASSIC
Kristin
90 mins
 
HOT CLASSIC
Naomi
90 mins
 
HOT CLASSIC
Kristin
90 mins
HOT CLASSIC
Morgan
90 mins
10:30
HATHA 2
Sandy (M)
90 mins
HATHA 2
Samresh
90 mins
HATHA 2
Charat
90 mins
HATHA 2
Copper
90 mins
HATHA 2
Marysia
90 mins
ADVANCED
Hee Boon (M)
90 mins
UNIVERSAL YOGA MANDALA
Copper
120 mins
11:00
YIN
Marysia
75 mins
RESTORATIVE
Aisah
75 mins
YIN
Sandy (M)
75 mins
YIN-YANG
Punam
75 mins
YIN
Hee Boon (M)
75 mins
RESTORATIVE
Dagge (M)
75 mins
HATHA 1
Gadi
60 mins
11:15
      
YIN
Charat
75 mins
12:00
VINYASA 1
Copper
60 mins
HOT CLASSIC
Kristin
60 mins
HATHA 1
Naomi
60 mins
HOT CLASSIC
Naomi
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Rene
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Kristin
60 mins
 
12:15
HATHA 1
Mahendra
60 mins
PRE-NATAL
Aisah
60 mins
PRANA/MED
Charat
60 mins
PRE-NATAL
Punam
60 mins
CORE
Marysia
60 mins
 
HOT VINYASA
Gadi
60 mins
12:30
HOT VINYASA
Sandy (M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samresh
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Sandy (M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Copper
60 mins
HATHA 1
Gadi
60 mins
FOUNDATION
Marysia
60 mins
HATHA 1
Morgan
60 mins
13:00
     
PRE-NATAL
Punam
60 mins
AcroYoga with Marc Bauchet
31 October - 1 November, Ngee Ann City
 
13:30
YIN-YANG
Mahendra
75 mins
YIN
Aisah
75 mins
YOGA THERAPY
William (M)
75 mins
CHAKRA CLEANSING
Punam
75 mins
YIN
Rene
75 mins
HOT HATHA
Samresh
60 mins
HOT HATHA
Aisah
60 mins
14:00
     
HATHA 2
Marysia
90 mins
 
14:30
VINYASA 1
Tania
60 mins
HATHA 1
Rene
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Mahendra
60 mins
HATHA 1
Naomi
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Gadi
60 mins
CHAKRA CLEANSING
Punam
90 mins
UPSIDE DOWN
Samresh
75 mins
15:00
  
YIN-YANG
William (M)
75 mins
  
HOT CLASSIC
Naomi
75 mins
AcroYoga with Marc Bauchet
31 October - 1 November, Ngee Ann City
YIN-YANG
Aisah
75 mins
16:00
HOT HATHA
Tania
60 mins
HOT CLASSIC
Rene
75 mins
HOT HATHA
Mahendra
60 mins
HOT CLASSIC
Tania
75 mins
HOT VINYASA
Tania
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samresh
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Samresh
90 mins
16:30
HATHA 1
Aisah
60 mins
VINYASA 1
William (M)
60 mins
HATHA 2
Hee Boon (M)
75 mins
VINYASA 1
Hee Boon (M)
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kristin
60 mins
YIN-YANG
Naomi
75 mins
 
17:00
      
HATHA 1
Aisah
60 mins
17:30
DETOX FLOW
Samresh
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kristin
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Rene
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samresh
60 mins
HOT HATHA
Samresh
60 mins
  
18:00
HOT CLASSIC
Tania
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Tania
60 mins
CORE
Hee Boon (M)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Kristin
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Kristin
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Samresh
60 mins
HOT HATHA
Samresh
60 mins
18:15
CORE
Aisah
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
William (M)
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Samresh
60 mins
YOGA THERAPY
Hee Boon (M)
60 mins
   
18:30
HATHA 1
Punam
60 mins
CORE
Marysia
60 mins
FOUNDATION
Morgan
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Sandy (M)
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Tania
60 mins
  
19:00
VINYASA 1
Samresh
60 mins
HATHA 1
Kristin
60 mins
HOT CLASSIC
Rene
75 mins
HATHA 1
Samresh
60 mins
HATHA 1
Samresh
60 mins
AcroYoga with Marc Bauchet
31 October - 1 November, Ngee Ann City
  
19:15
HOT VINYASA
Kristin
60 mins
HOT CLASSIC
Tania
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Hee Boon (M)
75 mins
HOT CLASSIC
Kristin
60 mins
VINYASA 2
Kristin
75 mins
  
19:30
HATHA 2
Aisah
90 mins
ASHTANGA VINYASA
William (M)
90 mins
YIN-YANG
Samresh
75 mins
HATHA 2
Hee Boon (M)
90 mins
   
19:45
CHAKRA CLEANSING
Punam
90 mins
UPSIDE DOWN
Marysia
90 mins
DHARMA YOGA
Morgan
90 mins
UNIVERSAL YOGA MANDALA
Sandy (M)
90 mins
HOT CLASSIC
Tania
60 mins
  
20:15
HATHA 1
Samresh
60 mins
VINYASA 1
Kristin
60 mins
 
VINYASA 1
Samresh
60 mins
   
20:30
HOT CLASSIC
Kristin
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Tania
60 mins
HOT HATHA
Rene
60 mins
HOT VINYASA
Kristin
60 mins
   


Classes taught in English plus: C - Cantonese
M - Mandarin




 

Pure YogaRED Bar + Restaurant nood food Pure Fitness Pure Apparel
Copyright © 2006-2014 Pure International
Privacy Policy   •   Terms & Conditions   •   Contact Us